Edge of the Earth - EP - The Beaches

Edge of the Earth - EP

The Beaches

  • Genre: Alternative
  • Release Date: 2023-09-15
  • Explicitness: explicit
  • Country: USA
  • Track Count: 6

  • ℗ 2023 The Beaches under exclusive license to AWAL Recordings Ltd.

Tracks

Title Artist Time
1
Edge of the Earth The Beaches 2:40 USD 1.29
2
Blame Brett The Beaches 2:57 USD 1.29
3
Did I Say Too Much The Beaches 3:08 USD 1.29
4
Takes One To Know One The Beaches 2:48 USD 1.29
5
Should've Known Better The Beaches 3:16 USD 1.29
6
Edge of the Earth (Acoustic) The Beaches 2:40 USD 1.29

Comments